When investors think about durable compounders hiding in plain sight, they rarely picture a chain of gas stations and pizza kitchens scattered across the rural Midwest. Yet Casey’s General Stores (NASDAQ: CASY) has quietly turned the humble convenience store into one of the most reliable wealth-creation machines in American retail. The stock trades at $756.09, sports a market capitalization of roughly $27.98 billion, and sits about 18% below its 52-week high of $927.85 — a pullback that, for a business compounding earnings in the teens, looks more like an entry point than a warning.
The reason to look at Casey’s now is specific. The company just delivered a quarter that beat Wall Street’s earnings expectations by a wide margin — reported EPS of $5.77 versus a ~$5.00 consensus, a $0.77 beat — on revenue of $4.57 billion, up 11.5% year over year, while generating $262 million of free cash flow (up from $181 million a year earlier). At the same time, the integration of its two large 2024 acquisitions — Fikes Wholesale and its CEFCO convenience-store banner — is at exactly the point where the near-term margin drag is visible in the numbers but the multi-year synergy upside has not yet arrived. That gap between reported dilution and future accretion is where the opportunity lives.
This article makes three core arguments. First, Casey’s owns a genuine, widening economic moat built on efficient scale in markets no national competitor wants plus a vertically integrated, high-margin prepared-food business that behaves more like a quick-service restaurant than a gas station. Second, the CEFCO/Fikes integration — currently a headwind because acquired stores run prepared-food margins at roughly half of a legacy Casey’s store — is a self-funding remodel pipeline that should lift consolidated margins as those stores are converted over the next one to three years. Third, even after a strong multi-year run, the valuation offers a credible path to ~25% upside to a bull-case fair value near $946, with analyst consensus already sitting around $939 (roughly 24% above the current price). Over the next several sections we will build the industry backdrop, dissect the moat, stress-test the financials, run the valuation with scenario analysis, lay out the real risks, and finish with an actionable rating and exit plan.
—
1. Company Overview
Casey’s General Stores is a convenience-store operator, but that label undersells what the business actually is. At its core, Casey’s runs a network of more than 2,900 stores concentrated in the central United States, and it makes money from three distinct engines that sit under one roof: fuel, grocery and general merchandise (“inside” non-food), and — most importantly for margins — prepared food and dispensed beverages, a category anchored by its made-from-scratch pizza program.
How the revenue actually splits. The headline revenue number is dominated by fuel, because gasoline carries a high dollar price but a thin margin. The profit, however, is dominated by the inside store. Fuel is a traffic-driving, cash-generating utility; the sandwich, the slice of pizza, and the fountain drink are where the economics get interesting. The rough shape of the business looks like this:
Segment Share of revenue (approx.) Margin character Role in the model Fuel ~55–60% Low % margin, volatile cents-per-gallon Traffic driver, cash generator Grocery & general merchandise ~25–30% Mid-20s% gross margin Steady, high-attach Prepared food & dispensed beverages ~12–15% ~41%–42% inside-store margin guide Profit and differentiation engine
That prepared-food margin — which management has guided toward roughly 41.5% to 42.5% for fiscal 2026 — is the number that separates Casey’s from an ordinary gas station. It is quick-service-restaurant economics attached to a fuel-and-grocery footprint, and it is the reason the company earns a return on equity of 19.2% on a business that most investors would assume is capital-heavy and low-return.
Customers, footprint, and position. Casey’s is deliberately built for small-town and rural America. A large share of its stores sit in communities with populations under 20,000, and in many of those towns Casey’s is not just the best convenience option — it is effectively the option, functioning as gas station, grocery run, and hot-food destination all at once. The company describes itself as one of the largest convenience-store operators in the United States and one of the larger pizza retailers in the country by kitchen count; that scale in prepared food is unusual for the channel and hard to replicate. Following the 2024 acquisitions of Fikes Wholesale and the CEFCO chain, Casey’s extended its reach into Texas and the Gulf Coast, adding roughly 200 stores and a wholesale fuel operation to the base.
Ownership and governance. Casey’s is a widely held S&P 500 constituent with the overwhelming majority of shares in institutional hands — index funds, large asset managers, and long-only quality-growth investors dominate the register. Insider ownership is modest, as is typical for a long-public large-cap, and the company has a long record of steady dividend increases layered on top of its growth reinvestment. The capital-allocation culture is conservative and returns-focused: fund high-return store builds and acquisitions first, return the excess.
—
2. Industry Analysis
The convenience-retail industry is the deceptively attractive terrain on which Casey’s has built its edge. To understand why Casey’s earns above-average returns, you first have to understand why the average convenience store does not — and why the structure of the industry quietly rewards the disciplined consolidator.
2-1. Market Size & Growth Trajectory
The U.S. convenience-store industry is enormous and highly fragmented. There are roughly 150,000 convenience stores in the United States generating well over $800 billion in annual sales (the bulk of it fuel), according to industry association data widely cited across the sector. Critically, more than 60% of those stores are single-store operators — independent “mom-and-pop” locations without the scale to negotiate fuel supply, invest in foodservice equipment, or build a modern loyalty program. That fragmentation is the single most important fact about this industry.
Where does the industry sit in its cycle? Fuel volume, in aggregate, is a mature-to-declining category over the long run as vehicle efficiency improves and electrification slowly advances. But that headline masks the real dynamic: the inside store, and especially foodservice, is in a durable growth phase. Convenience foodservice has been one of the fastest-growing corners of the broader restaurant and grocery landscape as consumers trade down from fast-casual and up from packaged snacks toward affordable, immediate, hot prepared food. So the industry is best understood as two overlapping cycles: a slowly maturing fuel base that throws off cash, and an accelerating foodservice layer that generates the margin growth. The winners are the operators repositioning their P&L toward the second while using the first to fund it.
2-2. Structural Growth Drivers
Driver one — consolidation of a fragmented base. This is the defining structural tailwind, and it is decisive. With well over half the industry still in single-store hands, scaled operators like Casey’s can buy independents and small regional chains at reasonable multiples and immediately improve them: better fuel-supply economics, a real prepared-food program, private-label grocery, a digital loyalty engine, and professional site operations. The acquired stores’ economics converge toward the acquirer’s over time. Casey’s has explicitly built its growth algorithm around a mix of new-store construction and M&A, targeting a steady march toward and beyond the 3,000-store mark and eventually much higher. The Fikes/CEFCO deal is the template: buy a regional operator, then spend the following one to three years remodeling and re-merchandising the stores toward Casey’s margin structure. Because the target universe is so large and so fragmented, this runway measures in decades, not quarters — a rare thing in retail.
Driver two — the foodservice shift and pricing power. Prepared food is the highest-margin, most differentiated, and stickiest part of the convenience P&L, and it is structurally growing. A hot, made-to-order pizza or a breakfast sandwich cannot be bought online, cannot be easily replicated by a single-store independent lacking a commissary and kitchen, and commands genuine pricing power because the customer is buying immediacy and quality, not just calories. As scaled convenience operators lean into foodservice, they capture share from both quick-service restaurants (on price and convenience) and grocery (on immediacy). Casey’s inside-store margin guidance in the low-40s percent range reflects how profitable this mix shift is. Every point of inside same-store sales growth — management guided 3.5%–4.5% for fiscal 2026 — flows through at a much richer margin than a gallon of gas.
Driver three — loyalty, data, and digital. The modern convenience winner is increasingly a data business wearing a gas-station costume. Loyalty programs convert anonymous fuel stops into identified, repeat foodservice customers, lifting frequency and basket size. Digital ordering, mobile pay, and targeted promotions raise attach rates on the high-margin inside categories. This is a scale game: the operator with millions of loyalty members and the capital to invest in the app and the data science pulls further ahead of the independent who has neither. Over the long run this driver is shorter-cycle than consolidation (it can move same-store sales within a year) but it compounds with the other two — more members means more foodservice attach means better returns on each remodeled store.
The short-term versus long-term split is worth stating plainly. In the short term, fuel-margin volatility and the dilution from freshly acquired, under-optimized stores dominate the reported numbers quarter to quarter. In the long term, the consolidation runway and the foodservice mix shift dominate the value creation. Investors who fixate on the former miss the latter.
2-3. Competitive Landscape
Casey’s competes against a barbell: a handful of very large scaled operators at the top, and a vast tail of independents and regional chains at the bottom. The scaled peer set includes Alimentation Couche-Tard (the global giant behind Circle K), the private and enormous 7-Eleven (owned by Japan’s Seven & i), Murphy USA (a fuel-focused, thin-inside operator spun from Walmart), and regionally beloved private players like Wawa, QuikTrip, and Buc-ee’s.
Competitor Scale / footprint Margin character Moat vs. Casey’s Casey’s (CASY) ~2,900 stores, rural/central U.S. ~19% ROE, ~41–42% inside margin, ~5.9% operating margin Efficient scale in small towns + vertically integrated pizza/foodservice Couche-Tard (Circle K) ~16,000+ global stores Scaled but foodservice less central historically Global scale; less rural-U.S. density and food differentiation Murphy USA ~1,700+ stores, often near Walmart Very thin inside, fuel-led Low-cost fuel; minimal foodservice moat 7-Eleven (Seven & i) Very large, urban/suburban tilt Mixed; franchise-heavy Scale and urban density; different geography Wawa / QuikTrip / Buc-ee’s Regional, strong foodservice Premium foodservice reputations Beloved brands but geographically boxed in
Why is Casey’s better positioned than most of this field? Three reasons. First, its geography is defensible: the rural and small-town markets it dominates are too small and too dispersed to attract a national operator’s capital, so Casey’s faces mostly weak independents rather than well-funded scaled rivals in its core towns. Second, its foodservice is structurally embedded — the from-scratch kitchen and the pizza program are core to the store model, not a bolt-on, giving it QSR-like margins that fuel-led peers such as Murphy USA structurally lack. Third, its capital discipline and integration playbook are proven: Casey’s has repeatedly bought regional chains and lifted them toward its own economics, a competency that turns the industry’s fragmentation into a durable acquisition pipeline. The result is a company earning a ~19% return on equity in an industry most investors dismiss as commoditized.
—
3. Economic Moat Analysis
Casey’s moat is real, it is widening, and it rests on two reinforcing pillars: efficient scale in underserved geographies and a vertically integrated, high-margin prepared-food operation. A third supporting element — scale-driven cost and supply advantages — braces both.
Moat Type 1: Efficient Scale in Low-Competition Geographies
Efficient scale is the moat that arises when a market is only large enough to profitably support one (or a very small number of) operators, and the incumbent already occupies it. This describes Casey’s core rural footprint almost perfectly. A town of 8,000 people can support one modern convenience-and-food destination with a kitchen, a loyalty program, and competitive fuel pricing. It cannot profitably support two. Once Casey’s is the incumbent in that town — with the real estate, the local brand loyalty, and the fuel and food volume — a new entrant faces a brutal calculus: split a fixed, small market in half and earn subpar returns, or go elsewhere. Rational competitors go elsewhere. That is why a national giant like Circle K or an urban-focused 7-Eleven does not blanket the rural Midwest: the per-town economics do not justify the capital against an entrenched incumbent.
The concrete evidence is in the returns and the density. Casey’s earns a 19.2% return on equity and a ~5.9% operating margin on a business whose fuel line looks like a commodity — a spread that only exists because it is not competing away its margins in most of its towns. Its store base is deliberately clustered to maximize distribution and brand density across the central U.S., which compounds the advantage: the denser the network, the lower the per-store distribution cost and the stronger the regional brand. This is the textbook flywheel of efficient scale — occupation of markets that punish the second entrant.
Moat Type 2: Vertical Integration in Prepared Food
The second pillar is the one that turns a good convenience operator into an exceptional one. Casey’s does not merely resell someone else’s packaged food; it operates a from-scratch prepared-food business — most famously as one of the larger pizza makers in the country by kitchen count — supported by its own distribution. This vertical integration produces inside-store margins guided to roughly 41.5%–42.5%, economics that resemble a quick-service restaurant far more than a gas station.
The evidence for this moat’s strength is precisely what the CEFCO integration is currently revealing. Management has disclosed that the acquired CEFCO stores run prepared-food margins at a rate “slightly greater than half” of a legacy Casey’s store. Read that the right way: it is a statement about how hard Casey’s own foodservice engine is to replicate. A well-run regional chain, bought and operated by the same management team, still only achieves half the prepared-food margin until it is physically remodeled with Casey’s kitchen format, retrained on the from-scratch program, and plugged into Casey’s distribution. If a determined, capitalized operator needs a multi-year remodel to close the gap, an under-capitalized independent essentially cannot close it at all. That is a moat you can measure in basis points — and the very quarter that showed a 30-basis-point prepared-food margin dip from CEFCO is, paradoxically, the strongest evidence of how valuable the legacy engine is.
Pricing power reinforces this pillar. Hot, made-to-order food bought on impulse at the moment of hunger is not price-shopped the way a gallon of gas is. That lets Casey’s pass through input-cost inflation and protect the low-40s inside margin through cycles.
Moat Durability Assessment
Will this moat hold for the next five to ten years? The efficient-scale pillar is highly durable: rural population and store economics change slowly, and no rational competitor will overbuild Casey’s small towns. The foodservice pillar is durable so long as Casey’s keeps investing in its kitchen program and loyalty data — a treadmill it has run successfully for years.
The honest risks to the moat are two. First, electric-vehicle adoption slowly erodes fuel traffic, which is the top-of-funnel that brings customers past the pizza counter; if fuel stops decline faster than foodservice destination-visits rise, the flywheel loses some spin. Casey’s counter is that it is deliberately converting fuel-driven traffic into food-driven, loyalty-driven destination traffic — precisely so the store survives a lower-fuel world. Second, larger scaled peers (a Couche-Tard flush with capital, for instance) could decide to contest foodservice more aggressively via their own acquisitions. But they would be contesting Casey’s remodel-and-integrate competency on Casey’s home turf, and the track record says Casey’s is the better operator there. Net assessment: a wide and, on balance, widening moat, with EV adoption the one long-horizon risk worth monitoring rather than fearing today.
—

4. Financial Analysis
Casey’s financial profile is the quiet proof of the moat: consistent revenue growth, expanding profitability, strong and growing free cash flow, and a balance sheet levered just enough to fund acquisitions without strain.
Revenue and profit trend. The multi-year picture (fiscal years ending April 30; figures below the TTM line are drawn from company filings, and the trailing-twelve-month figures are from the latest live financial data):
Fiscal year Total revenue Net income Net margin Note FY2023 ~$15.09B ~$447M ~3.0% High fuel prices inflate revenue FY2024 ~$14.86B ~$502M ~3.4% Lower fuel price, higher profit FY2025 ~$15.94B ~$547M ~3.4% Steady inside-store growth TTM (latest) $17.56B $714M ~4.1% Fikes/CEFCO scale + margin gains
Two things stand out. First, revenue is a noisy line because it moves with the price of gasoline — a spike in fuel prices inflates the top line without adding much profit, and vice versa. This is why revenue growth is the wrong metric for Casey’s; margin dollars and inside-store sales are the right ones. Second, and far more telling, net income and net margin are on a clear upward march — from roughly 3.0% toward ~4.1% on a trailing basis — as the profit mix tilts toward high-margin prepared food and as scale drives operating leverage. The TTM net income of $714 million on $17.56 billion of sales, up sharply from the mid-$500-million range only a year or two earlier, reflects both the acquired store base and genuine margin expansion in the legacy business (TTM EPS growth was up nearly 66% quarter-over-quarter and about 12% for the year).
Operating metrics that matter. For Casey’s, watch inside same-store sales (guided +3.5% to +4.5% for FY2026), inside-store margin (guided ~41.5%–42.5%), fuel cents-per-gallon margin, and store count / unit growth. These four tell you more than revenue ever will. The most recent quarter delivered on all of them: an EPS beat of $0.77 driven by inside-store margin expansion and operational efficiency, even while absorbing the CEFCO drag.
Balance sheet and cash flow. Casey’s carries a debt-to-equity ratio of 0.74 — moderate leverage that rose to fund the Fikes/CEFCO acquisition, reflected in net interest expense climbing to roughly $26.9 million in the recent quarter. This is a comfortable, serviceable level for a business with Casey’s cash generation, not a stretched balance sheet. Critically, free cash flow grew to $262 million in the quarter from $181 million a year prior — a 45% increase — demonstrating that even mid-integration, the business is a cash machine. Return on assets sits at 8.1% and return on equity at 19.2%, both strong for asset-heavy retail.
The margin-expansion story. Casey’s is already profitable, so the thesis is not a path-to-profitability story — it is a margin-and-mix expansion story. The engine has three cylinders: (1) organic inside-store growth at ~41–42% margins outpacing low-margin fuel; (2) the CEFCO cohort’s prepared-food margin climbing from ~half of a Casey’s store toward parity as remodels complete over the next one to three years; and (3) operating leverage on the fixed cost of distribution and corporate as the store count grows. Each cylinder independently lifts consolidated margin; together they underwrite the double-digit EPS growth that justifies the multiple.
—
5. Valuation
Casey’s is a quality compounder, and quality compounders are rarely cheap on a headline multiple. The valuation question is not “is it optically cheap” — it is not — but “does the growth and moat justify paying up, and what is the realistic return from here.”
Method. Because Casey’s is solidly profitable with a clean, growing EPS line, a forward P/E framework anchored on consensus forward earnings is the cleanest primary method, cross-checked against the way convenience peers trade on EV/EBITDA. The authoritative inputs: current price $756.09, trailing EPS $19.17 (trailing P/E 39.4x), and consensus EPS for next year of $23.64, which puts the stock at a forward P/E of 32.0x. That forward multiple is a premium to the market and to Casey’s own historical average, but it is consistent with a mid-teens EPS grower earning ~19% ROE with a decades-long acquisition runway.
Step-by-step fair value (P/E on forward EPS). Applying a range of forward multiples to next-year consensus EPS of $23.64:
– Bear case — 26x × $23.64 = ~$615 (a de-rating toward Casey’s longer-run historical multiple; roughly −19% from the current price).
– Base case — 35x × $23.64 = ~$827 (a modest premium to the current 32x forward multiple, rewarding continued execution; roughly +9%).
– Bull case — 40x × $23.64 = ~$946 (multiple holds near current trailing levels as CEFCO synergies and inside-store momentum drive upward earnings revisions; roughly +25%, essentially in line with the sell-side).
Price target and upside. I set a base-case fair value of ~$827 (roughly +9%) and a bull-case of ~$946 (roughly +25%), with a bear case near $615 (−19%). The probability-weighted setup — call it 25% bear / 45% base / 30% bull — produces an expected value modestly above the current price, with a right-skewed distribution: the upside case is larger than the downside case, and the downside case requires an actual multiple de-rating rather than a fundamental break.
Versus consensus. Analyst consensus sits at approximately $939, about +24% upside, with a mean rating of Buy across roughly 20 analysts and a target range of $795 to $1,069. My base case is more conservative than consensus, and deliberately so: consensus is effectively underwriting the bull-case multiple holding on rising out-year earnings. I think that outcome is plausible — it is my bull case — but not the number to anchor a purchase on. The prudent approach is to underwrite the base case (~$827) as the expected return and treat the consensus $939 as the upside optionality you get paid for if CEFCO synergies and inside-store momentum compound faster than modeled.
EV/EBITDA cross-check. On an enterprise basis, Casey’s trades at a mid-teens EV/EBITDA multiple typical of premium scaled convenience operators — a level the market has been willing to pay for the foodservice-led margin profile. Nothing in the cross-check contradicts the P/E-based conclusion: this is a fairly-to-fully valued high-quality compounder where the return comes from earnings growth plus modest multiple support, not from a re-rating off a depressed base.
—
6. Risk Factors
Risk 1 — Valuation and multiple compression. The single largest near-term risk is not the business; it is the price you pay for it. At a 32x forward P/E, Casey’s is priced for continued double-digit earnings growth and flawless execution. If growth decelerates — a soft inside-store comp quarter, a fuel-margin air pocket, or a broader market de-rating of premium multiples — the stock can fall meaningfully even if the underlying business is fine, purely through multiple compression. My bear case of ~$615 is almost entirely a multiple story (26x), not an earnings collapse. Investors buying here must accept that a high starting multiple caps the margin of safety and that the stock can be volatile around quarterly prints and macro rate moves. This is the price of owning a proven compounder, and it argues for disciplined entry rather than chasing.
Risk 2 — CEFCO/Fikes integration execution. The acquisition thesis cuts both ways. Casey’s has told the market that CEFCO’s prepared-food margins run at roughly half of a legacy store and that closing the gap requires a remodel cycle — dependent on permitting, construction, and retraining — that takes “about a year” per cohort and longer in aggregate. If those remodels run over budget, hit permitting delays, or fail to lift acquired-store margins as expected, the accretion that underwrites part of the bull case slips to the right, and the near-term margin drag (already visible as a ~30-basis-point prepared-food margin headwind) persists longer than modeled. Integration risk on a deal this size is real, and the elevated net interest expense from the financing means the deal must earn its cost of capital, not just break even.
Risk 3 — Long-term fuel/EV secular shift and fuel-margin volatility. Fuel remains the top of Casey’s traffic funnel, and two forces threaten it. In the near term, fuel margins are inherently volatile — cents-per-gallon can swing sharply quarter to quarter with wholesale prices, injecting noise into earnings and, occasionally, a genuine profit air pocket. In the long term, electric-vehicle adoption slowly reduces the number of fuel stops, which is the traffic that historically brought customers past the high-margin food counter. Casey’s strategy of converting fuel traffic into loyalty-driven, food-driven destination traffic is the mitigant, and rural EV adoption lags urban adoption by years, so this is a slow-moving risk rather than a cliff. But over a five-to-ten-year horizon it is the structural question every convenience investor must underwrite, and a faster-than-expected transition would pressure both traffic and the terminal value of the fuel business.
—

7. Conclusion & Exit Plan
Investment rating: Buy. Casey’s General Stores is a high-quality compounder with a genuine, widening moat — efficient scale in rural markets no national rival will contest, plus a vertically integrated prepared-food engine earning quick-service-restaurant margins — trading at a full but not unreasonable multiple, with a self-funding acquisition runway that measures in decades. The most recent quarter (a $0.77 EPS beat, 11.5% revenue growth, 45% free-cash-flow growth) confirms the engine is running well even mid-integration. The rating is Buy rather than Strong Buy precisely because the 32x forward multiple limits the margin of safety; this is a “pay up for quality, but stay disciplined on entry” situation.
Entry price range. Given a base-case fair value near $827 and a bear case near $615, the current $756 is a reasonable-to-good entry for a long-term holder, offering base-case upside with acceptable downside. Patient investors could look to accumulate on weakness toward the $680–$720 range (which would restore a fuller margin of safety and imply a forward multiple closer to the high-20s), while recognizing that a proven compounder rarely gets cheap and waiting for a deep discount often means never owning it.
Exit conditions:
– Target achieved: Trim roughly 25% of the position at the base-case target of $827, and trim another 25% if the bull case of ~$946 is reached (roughly in line with the ~$939 analyst consensus).
– Fundamental break: Sell if inside same-store sales turn negative for two consecutive quarters or if the inside-store margin falls sustainably below ~40%, either of which would signal the foodservice/mix-shift thesis is breaking. Also reassess if the CEFCO remodel program is materially delayed beyond management’s stated timeline without offsetting legacy-store strength.
– Time-based: Reassess the full thesis 12 months from today, or immediately after any quarter that shows a durable break in the inside-store margin trend.
Summary table:
Item Detail Company Casey’s General Stores, Inc. (CASY) Current Price $756.09 Target Price (base) ~$827 (bull ~$946) Upside ~+9% base / ~+25% bull Rating Buy Key Thesis Efficient-scale rural moat + vertically integrated prepared-food margin engine, with CEFCO synergies as the multi-year catalyst Main Risk Full valuation (32x forward P/E) leaves little margin of safety; multiple compression is the primary downside
—
Disclaimer:
This content is general investment information provided to an indefinite/unspecified audience by a quasi-investment advisory business registered under Korea’s Financial Investment Services and Capital Markets Act, and is not personalized 1:1 investment advice tailored to any individual investor. This analysis is for informational purposes only and is not a solicitation to invest. All investment decisions and their consequences rest solely with the investor. The estimates and assumptions in this report are as of the writing date (2026-09-05) and may not materialize depending on market conditions and geopolitical variables. Financial data used reflects sources such as company filings and analyst consensus, and the scenarios and price targets represent the author’s conservative assessment. All investments carry the risk of principal loss, and past performance or analytical track record does not guarantee future results. As of the writing date, the author does not hold a position in this stock. The author’s holdings and positions may change without prior notice depending on market conditions.
함께 읽으면 좋은 글
- Allstate Auto Reserve Release and Homeowners Turnaround: Why an 86.6 Combined Ratio Points to $295
- SiriusXM Digital Audio Advertising Growth: Why the Market Is Overlooking a 13% Free Cash Flow Yield at $29
- Jabil AI Infrastructure Revenue Path to $20 Billion: Why the September 24 Earnings Could Re-Rate JBL Stock
- Jack Henry Core Banking Market Share Gains: Why a Record 58 Core Wins and a Double Upgrade Point to 15%+ Upside
- ON Semiconductor Silicon Carbide AI Data Center Pivot: Why a Cyclical Trough at $73 Sets Up a Path to $110
